Events Calendar | |
31 October 2022 | MONDAY |
3.00 pm - 5.00 pm | Shareholder Committee |
6.30 pm - 8.30 pm | Communities, City Management and Air Quality Policy and Scrutiny Committee - Rooms 18.01 & 18.03, 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
7.00 pm | Audit and Performance Committee - 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
1 November 2022 | TUESDAY |
6.30 pm | Planning Applications Sub-Committee (2) - Rooms 18.01 & 18.03, 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
2 November 2022 | WEDNESDAY |
3 November 2022 | THURSDAY |
10.00 am | Licensing Sub-Committee (1) - This meeting will be an MS Teams Virtual Meeting |
6.30 pm | Pension Board - This is a Virtual TEAMS meeting |
6.30 pm | POSTPONED - Standards Committee - 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
4 November 2022 | FRIDAY |
7 November 2022 | MONDAY |
8 November 2022 | TUESDAY |
7.00 pm - 9.30 pm | Finance, Planning and Economic Development Policy and Scrutiny Committee - Rooms 18.01 & 18.03, 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
9 November 2022 | WEDNESDAY |
7.00 pm | Council - Westminster Council House, 97-113 Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5PT |
7.01 pm | Council - Westminster Council House, 97-113 Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5PT |
10 November 2022 | THURSDAY |
10.00 am | CANCELLED - Licensing Sub-Committee (2) - This meeting will be an MS Teams Virtual Meeting |
11 November 2022 | FRIDAY |
14 November 2022 | MONDAY |
7.00 pm - 8.30 pm | Climate Action, Housing and Regeneration Policy and Scrutiny Committee - Rooms 18.01 & 18.03, 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
15 November 2022 | TUESDAY |
10.00 am | Licensing Sub-Committee (1) - Rooms 18.02, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
10.30 am | Discretionary Housing Payments Review Advisory Panel - Room 18:02, 18th Floor, Westminster City Hall, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
6.30 pm | Planning (Major Applications) Sub-Committee - 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
16 November 2022 | WEDNESDAY |
17 November 2022 | THURSDAY |
10.00 am | Licensing Sub-Committee (2) - Rooms 18.01 - 18.03 - 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
18 November 2022 | FRIDAY |
21 November 2022 | MONDAY |
22 November 2022 | TUESDAY |
23 November 2022 | WEDNESDAY |
6.00 pm | Licensing Committee - Rooms 18.01 - 18.03 - 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
24 November 2022 | THURSDAY |
10.00 am | Licensing Sub-Committee (2) - Rooms 18.01 - 18.03 - 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
4.00 pm | Health & Wellbeing Board - Kensington Queensmill, Barlby Road, London W10 6BH |
25 November 2022 | FRIDAY |
28 November 2022 | MONDAY |
29 November 2022 | TUESDAY |
6.30 pm | Audit and Performance Committee - 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
6.30 pm | Planning Applications Sub-Committee (1) - Rooms 18.01 & 18.03, 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
30 November 2022 | WEDNESDAY |
1 December 2022 | THURSDAY |
10.00 am | Licensing Sub-Committee (1) - Rooms 18.01 - 18.03 - 18th Floor, 64 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QP |
2 December 2022 | FRIDAY |