Meeting attendance

Wednesday 13th November, 2024 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Westminster Council House, 97-113 Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5PT

Contact:    Janis Best, Committee and Councillor Support Manager s
Email:  jbest@westminster.gov.uk Tel: 07971 920521
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Concia Albert Member Expected
Councillor Gillian Arrindell Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Arzymanow Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Barraclough Member Expected
Councillor Liza Begum Member Expected
Councillor David Boothroyd Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Bush Member Expected
Councillor Nafsika Butler-Thalassis Member Expected
Councillor Melvyn Caplan Member Expected
Councillor Maggie Carman Member Expected
Councillor Md Shamsed Chowdhury Member Expected
Councillor Laila Cunningham Member Expected
Councillor Lorraine Dean Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Devenish Member Expected
Councillor Paul Dimoldenberg Member Expected
Councillor Robert Eagleton Member Expected
Councillor Paul Fisher Member Expected
Councillor Jim Glen Member Expected
Councillor David Harvey Member Expected
Councillor Sara Hassan Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Hitchcock Member Expected
Councillor Adam Hug Member Expected
Councillor Louise Hyams Member Expected
Councillor Ryan Jude Member Expected
Councillor Aicha Less Member Expected
Councillor Iman Less Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Lilley Member Expected
Councillor Patricia McAllister Member Expected
Councillor Alan Mendoza Member Expected
Councillor Tim Mitchell Member Expected
Councillor Matt Noble Member Expected
Councillor Ellie Ormsby Member Expected
Councillor Ralu Oteh-Osoka Member Expected
Councillor Angela Piddock Member Expected
Councillor Ed Pitt Ford Member Expected
Councillor Robert Rigby Member Expected
Councillor Rachael Robathan Member Expected
Councillor Tim Roca Member Expected
Councillor Ian Rowley Member Expected
Councillor Cara Sanquest Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Sargent Member Expected
Councillor Karen Scarborough Member Expected
Councillor Mark Shearer Member Expected
Councillor Selina Short Member Expected
Councillor James Small-Edwards Member Expected
Councillor Judith Southern Member Expected
Councillor Max Sullivan Member Expected
Councillor Paul Swaddle OBE Member Expected
Councillor Hamza Taouzzale Member Expected
Councillor Jessica Toale Member Expected
Councillor Aziz Toki Member Expected
Councillor Jacqui Wilkinson Member Expected
Councillor Jason Williams Member Expected