Calendar
Constitution
Committees
Councillors
Community Council
Decisions
Electoral Services
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward Plans
Library
Meetings
MPs
Outside bodies
Petitions
Search Documents
Subscribe to Updates
What's New
Gifts and hospitalities
Date range:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Acton, Councillor Heather Acton
Adams, Councillor Ian Adams
Aiken, Councillor Nickie Aiken
Albert, Councillor Concia Albert
Arrindell, Councillor Gillian Arrindell
Arzymanow, Councillor Barbara Arzymanow
Barnes, Councillor Timothy Barnes
Barraclough, Councillor Geoff Barraclough
Beddoe, Councillor Richard Beddoe
Begum, Councillor Liza Begum
Begum, Councillor Rita Begum
Boothroyd, Councillor David Boothroyd
Bott, Councillor Iain Bott
Bright, Councillor Margot Bright
Burbridge, Councillor Susie Burbridge
Bush, Councillor Ruth Bush
Butler-Thalassis, Councillor Nafsika Butler-Thalassis
Caplan, Councillor Melvyn Caplan
Carman, Councillor Maggie Carman
Chalkley, Councillor Danny Chalkley
Chowdhury, Councillor Md Shamsed Chowdhury
Cox, Councillor Antonia Cox
Cunningham, Councillor Laila Cunningham
Dean, Councillor Lorraine Dean
Devenish, Councillor Anthony Devenish
Dimoldenberg, Councillor Paul Dimoldenberg
Eagleton, Councillor Robert Eagleton
Elcho, Councillor Richard Elcho
Fisher, Councillor Paul Fisher
Flight, Councillor Christabel Flight
Freeman, Councillor Peter Freeman
Gassanly, Councillor Murad Gassanly
Glanz, Councillor Jonathan Glanz
Glen, Councillor Jim Glen
Green, Councillor Matthew Green
Hall, Councillor Lindsey Hall
Harvey, Councillor Angela Harvey
Harvey, Councillor David Harvey
Hassan, Councillor Sara Hassan
Hitchcock, Councillor Elizabeth Hitchcock
Hug, Councillor Adam Hug
Hyams, Councillor Louise Hyams
Jude, Councillor Ryan Jude
Langford, Councillor Amanda Langford
Less, Councillor Aicha Less
Less, Councillor Iman Less
Lewis, Councillor Pancho Lewis
Lilley, Councillor Patrick Lilley
McAllister, Councillor Patricia McAllister
McKie, Councillor Guthrie McKie
Mendoza, Councillor Alan Mendoza
Mitchell, Councillor Tim Mitchell
Mohindra, Councillor Gotz Mohindra
Murphy, Councillor Eoghain Murphy
Noble, Councillor Matt Noble
Ormsby, Councillor Ellie Ormsby
Oteh-Osoka, Councillor Ralu Oteh-Osoka
Payne, Councillor Emily Payne
Piddock, Councillor Angela Piddock
Pitt Ford, Councillor Ed Pitt Ford
Qureshi, Councillor Papya Qureshi
Rigby, Councillor Robert Rigby
Robathan, Councillor Rachael Robathan
Roca, Councillor Tim Roca
Rowley, Councillor Ian Rowley
Sanquest, Councillor Cara Sanquest
Sargent, Councillor Caroline Sargent
Scarborough, Councillor Karen Scarborough
Shearer, Councillor Mark Shearer
Short, Councillor Selina Short
Small-Edwards, Councillor James Small-Edwards
Smith, Councillor Andrew Smith
Southern, Councillor Judith Southern
Spencer, Councillor James Spencer
Sullivan, Councillor Max Sullivan
Swaddle, Councillor Paul Swaddle OBE
Talukder, Councillor Shamim Talukder
Taouzzale, Councillor Hamza Taouzzale
Toale, Councillor Jessica Toale
Toki, Councillor Aziz Toki
Warner, Councillor Judith Warner
Wilkinson, Councillor Jacqui Wilkinson
Williams, Councillor Jason Williams
Registered gifts and hospitalities
13/10/2022 - 2 Tickets and hospitality offered by Frieze London / Royal Parks
15/09/2022 - Two tickets to Back to Future the Musical offered by LW Theaters
28/07/2022 - 2 tickets to Lion Witch & Wardrobe offered by Lloyd Webber Theaters
22/07/2022 - Two tickets to 101 Dalmatians Musical offered by Royal Parks; Performance in ward
14/07/2022 - Two Tickets to Zoo Lates offered by zsl; Visit to review operation of Zoo Lates in ward
30/06/2022 - Two tickets to Beauty and Beast - The Musical offered by LW Theatres
18/06/2022 - Tickets to Taste London offered by Royal Parks; 2x entry to Taste London an event in ward
17/05/2022 - Tickets to Donmar Warehouse offered by Donmar Warehouse; Two tickets to Marys Seacole