Meeting attendance

Wednesday 18th May, 2022 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Westminster Council House, 97-113 Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5PT

Contact:    Janis Best, Committee and Councillor Support Manager s
Email:  jbest@westminster.gov.uk Tel: 07971 920521
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Heather Acton Member Expected
Councillor Ian Adams Member Expected
Councillor Nickie Aiken Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Arzymanow Member Expected
Councillor Timothy Barnes Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Barraclough Member Expected
Councillor Richard Beddoe Member Expected
Councillor Rita Begum Member Expected
Councillor David Boothroyd Member Expected
Councillor Iain Bott Member Expected
Councillor Margot Bright Member Expected
Councillor Susie Burbridge Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Bush Member Expected
Councillor Nafsika Butler-Thalassis Member Expected
Councillor Melvyn Caplan Member Expected
Councillor Maggie Carman Member Expected
Councillor Danny Chalkley Member Expected
Councillor Antonia Cox Member Expected
Councillor Lorraine Dean Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Devenish Member Expected
Councillor Paul Dimoldenberg Member Expected
Councillor Richard Elcho Member Expected
Councillor Christabel Flight Member Expected
Councillor Peter Freeman Member Expected
Councillor Murad Gassanly Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Glanz Member Expected
Councillor Jim Glen Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Green Member Expected
Councillor Lindsey Hall Member Expected
Councillor Angela Harvey Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Hitchcock Member Expected
Councillor Adam Hug Member Expected
Councillor Louise Hyams Member Expected
Councillor Aicha Less Member Expected
Councillor Pancho Lewis Member Expected
Councillor Patricia McAllister Member Expected
Councillor Guthrie McKie Member Expected
Councillor Tim Mitchell Member Expected
Councillor Gotz Mohindra Member Expected
Councillor Eoghain Murphy Member Expected
Councillor Matt Noble Member Expected
Councillor Emily Payne Member Expected
Councillor Papya Qureshi Member Expected
Councillor Robert Rigby Member Expected
Councillor Rachael Robathan Member Expected
Councillor Tim Roca Member Expected
Councillor Ian Rowley Member Expected
Councillor Karen Scarborough Member Expected
Councillor Mark Shearer Member Expected
Councillor Selina Short Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Smith Member Expected
Councillor James Spencer Member Expected
Councillor Paul Swaddle OBE Member Expected
Councillor Shamim Talukder Member Expected
Councillor Hamza Taouzzale Member Expected
Councillor Aziz Toki Member Expected
Councillor Judith Warner Member Expected
Councillor Jacqui Wilkinson Member Expected